No products in the cart.
Derived from the kernels of the apricot fruit, apricot oil has umpteen therapeutic values. Being light and odourless, it is popularly used in topical beauty treatments and massages.
• Rich in fatty acids, it is an excellent moisturiser for dry skin
• Light and easily absorbed
• Promotes hair and scalp health
• Has anti-bacterial, anti-viral and anti-inflammatory properties
Sesame Seeds (Black)
Apple Cider Vinegar
Virgin Coconut Oil
Gir Cow Ghee